Black Belts

The official Black Belt list of
World Shin Karate Organization

If you wish to affiliate please contact Us info@shinkarate.org

Honorary
Viktor Kurtev – Ukraine
Rita Röhrl – Germany

8th Dan
Don “THE DRAGON” Wilson – USA
Cynthia Rothrock – USA
Yukihiro Fukumoto – Japan
Evgeniy Tkachenko – Russia

7th Dan
Andrew Rekunov – Ukraine
Franciscus Frans – Curacao
Oleg Shilyaev – Ukraine
Igor Turgenev – Ukraine
Simon Matjiane – South Africa
Vikram Marathe – India
Cornel Manolache – Romania

6th Dan
Vitaliy Krasilovskiy – Ukraine
Leonid Frolov – Ukraine
Dilnawaz Malik – Norway
Steblowski Alexander – Ukraine
David Atanesyan – Armenia
Irakli Tugushi – Georgia
Craig Wilson – Australia
Aniruddha Datta – India
Andrey Duchkov – Ukraine
Manuel Contreras – Mexico
Sergei Tsoi – Ukraine

5th Dan
Valeriy Gerasimov – Russia
Isa Dashkayev – Austria
Igor Sosnowski – Ukraine
Itakusu Tadashi – Japan
Robert Pepels – Netherlands
Roman Sokolowski – Ukraine
Yuri Zazhyrenko – Ukraine
Anatoliy Yavtuh – Ukraine
Sergei Yavtuh – Poland
Viktor Godlovskiy – Ukraine
Nelson Coffie – Curacao
Michael Masina – South Africa
Lesley Maleka – South Africa
Jakub Cerny – Germany
Gabil Sayadov – Azerbaijan
Vicente Luna – Spain
Anatoliy Baranchuk – Ukraine
Roberto Jesús Shu Flores – Chile

4th Dan
Oleh Kindzer – Ukraine
Vladimir Shepel – Ukraine
Maxim Tenditnyi – Ukraine
Mostafa Mansouri Fard – Iran
Gayan Udaya Kumar­a – Sri Lanka
Yaroslav Lukomski – Russia
Kamgisha Salonge – Tanzania
Jacek Szymański – Poland
Suzy Wagimin – Curacao
Antonino Amato – Italy
Jaroslav Kalfar – Czech Republic
Vaclav Kolar – Czech Republic
Felipe Varas Erazo – Chile
Trond Haugen Stolarski – Norway

3rd Dan
Max Gorodetski – Ukraine
Denis Mazur – Ukraine
Pavel Derevyanko – Ukraine
Anatoly Shudlyak – Ukraine
Michał Hazy – Poland
Sergei Lukashevich – Poland
Julien Hatton – France
Gertrud Frey – Germany
Sylvia Frey – Germany
Murodjon Oripov – Uzbekistan
Manankasina Njiva Ratahirintsoa – Madagascar
Kagiso Mogogole – South Africa
Georgiy Mihnev – Ukraine
Mzikayise Sithole – South Africa
Michael Mokoena – South Africa
Vusal Mammadov – Azerbaijan
Oleg Reshetnikov – Ukraine
Vasiliy Kulivar – Ukraine
Bernardo Volnie – Mexico
Ana Gomez – Mexico
Valentyn Fedorov – Ukraine

2nd Dan
Artem Bondarchuk – Poland
Vitaliy Stepanov – Russia
Yaroslav Kamenyuk – Ukraine
Oksana Sobina – Ukraine
Alyona Grumeza – Ukraine
Sergei Strigun – Ukraine
Sergei Shadrin – Ukraine
Natalia Gatsanyuk – Ukraine
Sergei Sheshenya – Ukraine
Aleksei Zhdanov – Russia
Maxim Zyryanov – Russia
Denis Burtsev – Rusia
Georgi Berdzw – Georgia
Alexander Malyshev – Russia
Asmita Joshi – India
Vaishnavi Mandekar – India
Vitalii Burlaka – Ukraine
Vitaliy Romaniv – Ukraine
Vadim Nikityuk – Ukraine
Dadiela Labermeier – Germany
Zain Ul Abideen – Pakistan
Tsholang Maleka – South Africa
Amogelang Maleka – South Africa
Sergey Akchurin – Ukraine
Brooke Wilson – Australia
Shahnaz Huseynova – Azerbaijan
Ulvi Haziyev – Azerbaijan
Natig Hasanov – Azerbaijan
Namig Abbasov – Azerbaijan
Stefan Zimmermann – Germany
Ruslan Sapesku – Ukraine
Jasmin Reiner – Germany
Veronika Schneider – Germany
Joseph Stewart – USA
Piet Oupa Monyane – South Africa
Andrey Shpitalenko – Ukraine
Sergey Shpitalenko – Ukraine
Vladimir Gayduk – Ukraine
Eduardo Gomez – Mexico

1st Dan
Damian Strzelecki – Poland
Wladyslaw Manivchuk – Poland
Victor Chenshovyy – Poland
Christina Ivina – Ukraine
Ivan Papushenko – Ukraine
Sergei Shihalyov – Ukraine
Dmitriy Myshkovskiy – Ukraine
Sergei Arushunyan – Ukraine
Oleg Kamenyuk – Ukraine
Vadim Ivanov – Ukraine
Ivan Grumeza – Ukraine
Sergei Nabatov – Ukraine
Dmitriy Mikitas – Ukraine
Dmitriy Mnatsakanyan – Ukraine
Levon Arutyunyan – Ukraine
Dmitriy Krupitsa – Ukraine
Aleksander Fomin – Russia
Evgeniy Shapkin – Russia
Sergei Raspopov – Russia
Sergei Vinokurov – Russia
Dmitriy Maltsev – Russia
Konstantin Ovechkin – Russia
Ruslan Ibragimov – Ukraine
Ksenia Bondarenko – Ukraine
Eugen Konovalov – Ukraine
Witali Steblowski – Ukraine
Vasiliy Gromozov – Russia
Valerija Sosnowskaja – Ukraine
Roman Nakonechniy – Ukraine
Vadim ladyuk – Ukraine
Dmitriy Parakhovoi – Ukraine
Leonid Kosyanov – Ukraine
Sergei Suslin – Ukraine
Alexander Pomirkovany – Ukraine
Denis Zhukov – Ukraine
Vladimir Feschenko – Ukraine
Vano Atamashvili – Georgia
Ilia Sajaia – Georgia
Jaba Wiwashvili – Georgia
N.A. Chaminda Sampath Bandara – Sri Lanka
M.B. Pavithra Madusanka – Sri Lanka
Alexey Misotskiy – Ukraine
Vadim Malyuta – Ukraine
Evgeniy Ushakov – Russia
Inken Cara Heuer – Germany
Alexander Zazhyrenko – Ukraine
Vladimir Amur – Ukraine
Oleg Frolov – Ukraine
Gogita Goglichadze – Georgia
Alexandru Stan – Romania
Alexander Poskochin – Ukraine
Itumeleng Mathosa – South Africa
Sara Wilson – Australia
Jamie Brooks – Australia
Nicolae Marinescu – Romania
Pride Motau – South Africa
Sabina İbrahimova – Azerbaijan
Ismayil Bayramov – Azerbaijan
Vugar Ibrahimov – Azerbaijan
Anar Mammadov – Azerbaijan
Lebogang Phatshwane – South Africa
Ruslan Bordeniuk – Ukraine
Naib Abdullaev – Russia
Yurii Voloshyn – Ukraine
Taras Snigur – Ukraine
Ivan Karanga – Ukraine
Stanislav Bondar – Ukraine
Oleg Guta – Ukraine

Share please: